1 |
Pengawas |
Bambang Murtiyoso |
|
|
Tatang Tisna Sanjaya |
2 |
Penasehat |
Untung |
|
|
Muchlisin |
|
|
Talim Endo Saputra (P2MKP MINA LAKSANA) |
|
|
H. Syarif (P2MKP KARYA MAKMUR) |
|
|
Saptono (P2MKP MINA NGREMBOKO) |
3 |
Ketua Umum |
Deni Rusmawan (P2MKP DEJEEFISH) |
|
Wakil Ketua Umum |
Ahmad Rifai (P2MKP PANDANARUM) |
4 |
Sekretaris Jenderal |
Sri Sulastri, S.Sos (P2MKP CITRA HANDICRAFT) |
|
Wakil Sekretaris |
Muhadi (P2MKP SUMBER MUKTI) |
5 |
Bendahara |
Abdul Aziz (P2MKP MINA DADAP) |
|
Wakil Bendahara |
H. Didi Supendi, S.Pd (P2MKP MINA MULYA) |
6 |
Ketua Wilayah Kerja Tegal |
Rohmat (P2MKP SANGKURIANG) |
|
|
Zaidu (P2MKP BABANTO) |
|
Ketua Wilayah Kerja Banyuwangi |
Darma Susila, S.Pt (P2MKP DARMA NADI) |
|
|
Endrian (P2MKP SEJAHTERA) |
|
Ketua Wilayah Kerja Aertembaga |
Askhari |
|
Ketua Wilayah Kerja Medan |
Suhaemi (P2MKP GRAHA MINA MANDIRI) |
|
|
Asnawati, SE (P2MKP MERINDU) |
|
Ketua Wilayah Kerja Ambon |
Yopi (MARINE CENTER SARO) |
|
|
Evisi Omista (P2MKP SENTANI FOI) |
7 |
Kerjasama dan Usaha |
Agus Hidayatulloh, S.Pi (P2MKP SAUNG LELE PADALARANG) |
|
|
Kristiawan (P2MKP BENING JATI ANUGERAH) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nyoman Mendra (P2MKP JAYA SARI) |
|
|
Eka Supriatin (P2MKP NGUDI MULYA) |
|
|
Joni Irawan (P2MKP BULANG PUTRA FARM) |
|
|
Arianti Dewi, S.Pi (P2MKP BORNEO QUEEN) |
|
|
Oral Robert (P2MKP KOMPAK) |
|
|
Margiantno (P2MKP SUMBER REJEKI) |
|
|
Albernard S Gilon (P2MKP RUMPUT LAUT MANDIRI) |
|
|
Irwan Purnadi (P2MKP NERUSE SWADAYA) |
|
|
Sugeng Rianto, S.Pi (P2MKP BENUR MAS) |
|
|
Joko Suseno (P2MKP MINA UNGGUL) |
|
|
Tila (P2MKP BINTANG RIZKY) |
8 |
Humas |
Maria Gigih dan Surya Purnama Saputra |
9 |
Sertifikasi dan Standarisasi |
Andreas Sujono |
|
|
Syamsul Arifin |
|
|
Irwandi, S.Pi, MM |
|
|
Aray |
|
|
David |
|
|
Dewi Alimah Nostalia |
|
|
H. Andi Baso |
10 |
Litbang |
Hisworo |
|
|
Sahri |
|
|
Ahmad Sukri |
|
|
Darseno |
11 |
Sistem Informasi & Teknologi |
Hendar Kadarusman, S.Pi |
|
|
Harry Susanto |
|
|
Fajri |
|
|
Hasan Husaeri |
12 |
Advokasi |
Arif Sugiyo |
|
|
Isrofun |
13 |
Organisasi |
Asep Sukarsa |
|
|
H. Dedi Kusdiana |
|
|
Izudin |
|
|
Ersandi |
|
|
Juhari |
|
|
Agus Chandra, S.Pi |